This Year's National Results

~2010~

 
Dogs: 

Futurity/Maturity
Judge: Robert Drescher
Bitches:

Futurity/Maturity
Judge:
Daniel Smith

Futurity Dog: LasLar's League of His Own of Somerset Rose

Futurity Bitch: Jagan's Lenlor's Solikehappy

Maturity Dog: EJM's N'Eko-Lan's Eli

 

Maturity BitchCh. Winsome's Love Remembears

Regular Class Dogs
Judge Daniel Smith
Regular Class Bitches
Judge:
Robert Drescher

6 to 9 Puppy Dog: Scharo's Phoenix Rising v Deray Wolf Creek

6 to 9 Puppy Bitch: Depahl's Halston

 

9 to 12 Puppy Dog: Karizma's Nigeria Kaleef Von Loar

9 to 12 Puppy Bitch: Mariner's Smooth As Silk

12 to 18 Dog: Kaleef's Dennis the Menace

12 to 18 Bitch:Jerrwen's Aspen


Novice Class Dog:  Anne-Isle's Promise Keeper TC, TDI


Novice Class Bitch: Witmer's Aleya of Amber Tomina


Bred By Exhibitor Dog: Windfall's Year of the Gentleman


Bred By Exhibitor Bitch: Mariner's Rhyme of Shadow Acres


American Bred Dog: Depahl's Gideon v Heinerburg

 

American Bred Bitch: Heinerburg's Gone with the Wind Depahl


Open Class Dog: LasLar's League of His Own of Somerset Rose

 

Open Class:   Wolf Creek Aquilla of Merivern


Reserve Winners Dog:  Windfall's Year of the Gentleman


Reserve Winners Bitch:  Donsta's You Had Me at Wow

Winners Dog: LasLar's League of His Own of Somerset Rose


Winners Bitch/BOW:  Wolf Creek Aquilla of Merivern

 

Veteran Dog 7-9:

Veteran Bitch 7-9:

Veteran Dog 9 to 11:

Veteran Bitch 9 to 11:


Conditional H/E Dog: 

Conditional H/E Bitch:

 

Judge: Barbara Amidon

 

Best Puppy: Scharo's Phoenix Rising v Deray Wolf Creek

 


Best Opposite Sex Puppy: Depahl's Halston

 

 

 

BEST OF BREED COMPETITION

JUDGE:

GV: GVX:
Select #2: Select #2:
Select #3: Select #3:
Select #4: Select #4:
Select #5: Select #5:
Select #6: Select #6:
Select #7: Select #7:

Select #8:

Select #8:
Select #9: Select #9:
Select #10: Select #10:
Select #11: Select #11:
Select #12: Select #12:
Select #13: Select #13:
Select #14: Select #14:
Select #15: Select #15:

Jr. Showmanship Results

Judge

 

Novice Jr. Class..... 

Novice Intermediate Class....n

Novice Sr. Class.....

 

Open Jr. Class......   

Open Intermediate ...

Open Sr. Class...... 

 

Best Junior Handler: Maria Oster


 

 

Agility


Agility Judge:

 
Obedience

 

Obedience Victrix:



owned by


 


 

Novice Class "A"


Judge:

Score: ......

Novice Class "B"


Judge:



Score: .......

Open Class "A"


Judge:

 

Score: ......

Open Class "B"


Judge:



Score: ....

Utility Class "A"



Judge:




Score.....

Utility Class "B"



Judge:

 

Score: ...

Graduate Novice


Judge:

 

Score: .....

 



 

Graduate Open:


Judge:

 

Score: ...

Veterans

Judge:

Score...

 

 

 

Versatility:

 


Judge:

 

 

Score: ...

Brace:

 


Judge:

 

Score....

 

Team:

     


 

Judge:

 

 


Score:

 

Highest Scoring Dog(s) in Trial: 


Highest Scoring Champion:


High Scoring Rescued Dog/Elite Obedience Award: